Foxfire Vlg Real Estate

Foxfire Vlg - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Foxfire Vlg: $395,000 / County Avg $639,700

62%

Avg Taxes in Foxfire Vlg: $1,900 / County Avg $2,400

79%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Foxfire Vlg: 2,126 / County Avg 2,480

86%

Avg Price per/sqft in Foxfire Vlg:$186 / County Avg $258

72%

Avg Year Built in Foxfire Vlg: 2006 / County Avg 2003

100%

Avg Days on Website in Foxfire Vlg: 162 / County Avg 102

159%

Foxfire Vlg Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Foxfire Vlg NC
FoxFire
Neighborhoods in Foxfire Vlg NC
Foxfire Vlg